HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

J4859C
Out of Stock
$148.00

 HP X121 1G SFP LC LX is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).

 Moreover, our online store sells HP J4859C with best shopping options - a low price, cheap international shipping, and free delivery in Dubai.

 By the way, Irix is a distributor of HP in UAE.

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyaltypointsrsi that can be converted into a voucher of $ 0.02.


PayPal

Product Details

Reviews

No reviews

7 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.