HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver J9151A images

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

J9151A
In Stock
$1,145.00
2-3 days

 HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.

 If you buy HP J9151A right now, our online shop will serve you with best deal options - a low price, cheap international shipping, and fast free delivery in Dubai.

 By the way, Irix is an HP partner in UAE.

By buying this product you can collect up to 22 loyalty points. Your cart will total 22 loyaltypointsrsi that can be converted into a voucher of $ 0.22.


PayPal

Product Details

7 Items

Reviews

No reviews

7 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.