HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A at a cheap price and free delivery in Dubai

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

J9150A
In Stock
$345.00
2-3 days

 HPE X132 is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

 If you buy HP J9150A today, you will save your time and money because our online store serves you with best deal options including an affordable price, cheap international shipping, and fast free delivery in Dubai.

 By the way, Irix is an HP distributor in UAE.

By buying this product you can collect up to 6 loyalty points. Your cart will total 6 loyaltypointsrsi that can be converted into a voucher of $ 0.06.


PayPal
6 Items
No reviews

7 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.