Network Equipment

Finding the right network equipment can be a hassle and time-consuming. For this reason, we offer only the best products that are available on the market.

We offer many solutions for small and big businesses; check and compare different network equipment models and choose the one that best works for you and your business. Since we value our customers, we offer free shipping on most of our products within Dubai. Additionally, for our customers living outside of Dubai and UAE, we can ship internationally as well. 

Buying from us means buying from the guys that know it all when it comes to electronics. And that means we ship only the best products for our customers. 

We only sell network equipment from well-known companies like HP, Cisco, EnGenius, TP-Link, D-Link, Linksys, Zyxel, etc.

Additionally, you can find all kinds of network equipment like switches, modems, routers, access points, LAN cards, firewalls, cables, connectors, etc.

Showing the single result

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

1,145 $
  • AED: 4,214 د.إ

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.

If you buy HP J9151A right now, our online shop will serve you with best deal options – a low price, cheap international shipping, and fast free delivery in Dubai.

By the way, Irix is an HP partner in UAE.