Showing 7–12 of 39 results

HPE 1920S 8-Port PPoE+ 65W Switch

239 $
  • AED: 880 د.إ

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G PPoE+ 65W switch at a cheap price and free delivery in Dubai.

HP JL383A supports rich features such as 4 x RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4 x RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, up to 11.9 Mpps throughput, 65W PoE+, and so on. In other words, it’s perfect for small businesses.

By the way, our online store is a distributor of Hewlett Packard Enterprise in UAE.

HPE 1920S 8-Port Switch

159 $
  • AED: 585 د.إ

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 8G (JL380A) is ideal for small businesses because it provides superb performance connectivity.

Turning into details, HP 1920S 8-Port is a web managed Ethernet switch which has features such as 8 x RJ45 ports, up to 11.9 Mpps, throughput, max 7 µs 100 Mb latency, max 2.4 µs 1000 Mb latency, and so on.

Most importantly, our online store sells this HP switch at a low price, cheap international shipping, and free delivery in Dubai.

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

1,145 $
  • AED: 4,214 د.إ

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.

If you buy HP J9151A right now, our online shop will serve you with best deal options – a low price, cheap international shipping, and fast free delivery in Dubai.

By the way, Irix is an HP partner in UAE.

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

345 $
  • AED: 1,270 د.إ

HPE X132 is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

If you buy HP J9150A today, you will save your time and money because our online store serves you with best deal options including an affordable price, cheap international shipping, and fast free delivery in Dubai.

By the way, Irix is an HP distributor in UAE.

Ubiquiti Ac lite – Unifi Ac Lite | Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LITE

95 $
  • AED: 350 د.إ

Ubiquiti Ac Lite – Unifi Ac Lite (Ubiquiti UAP-AC-Lite)

access point which has positive reviews and cheap price.
UniFi AP AC Lite specs are 300 Mbps 2.4 GHz Speed, 867 Mbps 5 GHz Speed, 160 x 160 x 31.45 mm dimensions, 1 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, 802.11ac, 2 x 2 MIMO, 122 m (400 ft) range and so on.
Plus, if you buy from us, we serve with free delivery in Dubai so you can save money. Our company is Ubiquiti partner in UAE

Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-23

70 $
  • AED: 258 د.إ

Ubiquiti LBE-5AC-23 has breakthrough industrial design and lightweight.
If you buy today, we will offer our best deal options including cheap price and free delivery in Dubai, our company is Ubiquiti distributor in UAE.
LiteBeam LBE-5AC-23 features are airOS®8 and airView, 23dBi gain, directional, 2×2 MIMO antenna, 64MB memory, MIPS 74K processor and so on.